Helikon-Tex UTS 11" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - Olive Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.90
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Shorts 11 - Ripstop Polycotton, mens, Olive Green, 4XL

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£36.96
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Shorts 11 - Ripstop Polycotton, mens, Olive Green, 4XL

In stock
£40.91
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Shorts 11 - Ripstop Polycotton, mens, Olive Green, 4XL

In stock
£44.46
Delivery from £7.64

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Shorts 11 - Ripstop Polycotton, mens, Olive Green, 4XL

In stock
£50.83
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Shorts 11" Men's Security City Polycotton Olive Green

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex UTS 8,5" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - Olive Green
£27.90
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon UTS Flex 11'' NyCo Rip-Stop Shorts - MultiCam
£57.79
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon UTS 11" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - Ash Grey
£30.12
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex UTS 8,5" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - Crimson Sky/Ash Grey
£18.78
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Short Pants Uts® 6" Shorts Cargo Summer
£33.42
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex UTS 11" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - Olive Green

Cheapest offer

Modern UTS (Urban Tactical Shorts) shorts made of high-quality PoliCotton RipStop material (60% cotton, 37% polyester, 3% elastane), which has high resistance to abrasion and tearing, and is also lighter and dries faster than 100% cotton material.
£29.90
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.