Helikon-Tex UTS 11" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - US Woodland

Used Offers from

Helikon-Tex UTS 11" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - US Woodland

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£30.17
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Shorts 11 - Ripstop Polycotton, mens, US Woodland, 4XL

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£36.82
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Shorts 11 - Ripstop Polycotton, mens, US Woodland, 4XL

In stock
£40.77
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Shorts 11 - Ripstop Polycotton, mens, US Woodland, 4XL

In stock
£50.83
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Shorts 11 - Ripstop Polycotton, mens, US Woodland, 4XL

In stock
£51.13
Delivery from £7.73

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Shorts 11" Mens City Security Summer US Woodland Camo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex UTS 8,5" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - Olive Green
£28.02
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon UTS Flex 11'' NyCo Rip-Stop Shorts - MultiCam
£57.79
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon UTS 11" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - Ash Grey
£30.12
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex UTS 8,5" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - Crimson Sky/Ash Grey
£18.78
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Short Pants Uts® 6" Shorts Cargo Summer
£33.42
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex UTS 11" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - US Woodland

Cheapest offer

Modern UTS (Urban Tactical Shorts) shorts made of high-quality PoliCotton RipStop material (60% cotton, 37% polyester, 3% elastane), which has high resistance to abrasion and tearing, and is also lighter and dries faster than 100% cotton material.
£30.17
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)