Helikon-Tex URBAN TACTICAL SHORTS 8.5' - PolyCotton Ripstop OLIVE GREEN XXXXL/Regular

Helikon-Tex UTS 8,5" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - Olive Green

Helikon-Tex URBAN TACTICAL SHORTS 8.5' - PolyCotton Ripstop OLIVE GREEN XXXXL/Regular

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£38.49
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex URBAN TACTICAL SHORTS 8.5' - PolyCotton Ripstop OLIVE GREEN XXXXL/Regular

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.32
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex URBAN TACTICAL SHORTS 8.5' - PolyCotton Ripstop OLIVE GREEN XXXXL/Regular

In stock
£44.51
Delivery from £7.40

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Shorts 8.5" Men's Cargo Military Shooting Olive Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.22
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex URBAN TACTICAL SHORTS 8.5' - PolyCotton Ripstop OLIVE GREEN XXXXL/Regular

In stock
£50.83
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex URBAN TACTICAL SHORTS 8.5' - PolyCotton Ripstop OLIVE GREEN XXXXL/Regular

Cheapest offer

To fit waist (recommended): S 31"-33", M 33"-35", L 35"-37", XL 37"-39", 2XL 39"-41", 3XL 41"-43", 4XL 43"-45". To ensure that you get the right size, we recommend that you measure your waist and compare your measurements with our size guide. Don't trust the size you read on the label of your jeans. A shorter variant of popular Urban Tactical Shorts. Designed for extremely hot weather conditions. Improved freedom of movement. YKK zippered fly Elastic waist with hook-and-loop fastener for additional adjustment. Key loops, D-Ring or karabiner compatible. Two front pockets with strengthened edges for gear clips. Two wide back pockets with easy access (adapted for dump mag use) Two composed slim back pockets for folding knives, flashlights, pistol mags. Two thigh cargo pockets with reverse zipper for documents and small accessories. Two hook-and-loop flapped thigh pockets for smartphone device or AR magazines Classic jeans 'neck' shape. Inseam: 8.5" (21.6cm). Material: 2-way elastic Ripstop (60% Cotton, 37% Polyester, 3% Spandex)
£38.49
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex UTS PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop 8,5'' Shorts - Shadow Grey
£39.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex UTS PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop 8,5'' Shorts - Shadow Grey
£39.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex UTS Urban Tactical Shorts 8.5 Inches Khaki
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Helikon-Tex Men's UTS (Urban Tactical Shorts) 8.5 - Polycotton Stretch Ripstop, Navy Blue, XX-Large
£40.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex UTS PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop 8,5'' Shorts - Navy Blue
£39.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95