Helikon-Tex 6" Urban Tactical Shorts for Men - Lightweight, Breathable Cargo Shorts for Military, Police, Hiking, & Hunting, Rhodesian Camo, 38W x 6L

Helikon-Tex UTS PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop 6" Shorts - Rhodesian Camo

Helikon-Tex 6" Urban Tactical Shorts for Men - Lightweight, Breathable Cargo Shorts for Military, Police, Hiking, & Hunting, Rhodesian Camo, 38W x 6L

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.51
Delivery from £7.37

Helikon-Tex 6" Urban Tactical Shorts for Men - Lightweight, Breathable Cargo Shorts for Military, Police, Hiking, & Hunting, Rhodesian Camo, 38W x 6L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Helikon Urban Tactical 6" Shorts Polycotton Stretch R/S Mens Rhodesian Camo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.22
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex 6" Urban Tactical Shorts for Men - Lightweight, Breathable Cargo Shorts for Military, Police, Hiking, & Hunting, Rhodesian Camo, 38W x 6L

Cheapest offer

WIDE SELECTION .- Belt loops up to 50mm wide. Reinforced edges on front pockets. Hook and loop flaps adapted to carry a phone or AK/AR magazine PATENTED DESIGN .- Unique US and EU patented design. 6 inch inseam OUTSTANDING COMFORT .- Its lightweight and breathable materials provide an increased comfort during prolonged use in a magnitude of different climates VERSATILE LAYOUT .- The cut and pockets layout allow them to stay civilian enough not to disclose the wearers identity, while still allowing to wear full set of tactical equipment Elastic velcro-closed belt allows a measure of adjustment within the size. Large belt loops allow wide belts like EDC, UTL or Cobra GEAR ORGANIZATION .- It has a perfect, pocket arrangement for carrying all your essentials in an organized discrete fashion without losing your tactical advantage; Two mesh front pockets with strengthened edges for gear clips. Two mesh wide back pockets. Two slim back pockets inside back pockets for folding knives, flashlights, pistol magazines. Two mesh thigh cargo pockets with zipper. Two front velcro-closed flapped pockets for smart phone or AR magazine. ACCESSORIES AND BELT NOT INCLUDED
£44.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex UTS PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop 8,5'' Shorts - Shadow Grey
£39.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex UTS PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop 8,5'' Shorts - Shadow Grey
£39.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex UTS Urban Tactical Shorts 8.5 Inches Khaki
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Helikon-Tex Men's UTS (Urban Tactical Shorts) 8.5 - Polycotton Stretch Ripstop, Navy Blue, XX-Large
£40.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex UTS PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop 8,5'' Shorts - Navy Blue
£39.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95