Helikon-Tex Watch Cap - wz.93 Pantera PL Woodland

Used Offers from

Helikon-Tex Watch Cap - wz.93 Pantera PL Woodland

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.94
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex WATCH CAP - Fleece PL Woodland

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£8.16
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon Fleece Watch Cap Beanie Winter Warm Breathable Lightweight One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

HELIKON WATCH CAP DOCKER HAT BEANIE ARMY SECURITY FORCES POLICE POLISH WOODLAND

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex WATCH CAP - Fleece PL Woodland

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Watch Cap Polish Woodland

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.00

Helikon-Tex WATCH CAP - Fleece PL Woodland

In stock
£14.08
Delivery from £5.20

Helikon-Tex WATCH CAP - Fleece PL Woodland

In stock
£17.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Watch Cap - Flecktarn
£6.47
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Watch Cap - Navy Blue
£6.89
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Watch Cap - Coyote
£6.89
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon Watch Cap Black
£10.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20
Helikon-Tex Watch Cap - wz.93 Pantera PL Woodland

Cheapest offer

The docker cap - the iconic cap of dock workers, soldiers and outdoor enthusiasts. Helikon-Tex PL Woodland camouflage is the name given by the manufacturer to the camouflage which is a close equivalent of the wz. 93 "Panther", in force in the Polish Armed Forces. Made of fleece-type material, it will find use in a variety of situations, including as a thermal head cover under a helmet or helmet. Its popularity is due to its simplicity, convenience and almost year-round usefulness.
£6.94
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.