Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Climashield Apex Jacket - Taiga Green

Helikon-Tex WOLFHOUND JACKET - Climashield Apex Taiga Green L/Regular

Used Offers from

Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Climashield Apex Jacket - Taiga Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£90.81
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Jacket Lightweight Climashield Insulated Black

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.72
Delivery from £7.19

Helikon-Tex Helikon Wolfhound Light Insulated Jacket Taiga Green Size Large

1-3 working days
£142.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Climashield Apex Jacket - Desert Night Camo
£82.83
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Hoodie Jacket - Shadow Grey
£99.52
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Hoodie women's Jacket - Taiga Green
£89.37
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Hoodie Jacket - US Woodland
£71.12
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Climashield Apex Jacket - Desert Night Camo
£82.83
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Climashield Apex Jacket - Taiga Green

Cheapest offer

A lightweight jacket that provides insulation and protection against cold, wind and light rain. The jacket is made of rip-stop weave nylon shell (making it difficult to tear the material), its insulating fill is Climashield Apex, which prevents heat loss. On the sleeves, velcro panels allow attaching any patches or emblems, such as the national flag, unit emblem or so-called Morale Patches. 4 pockets.
£90.81
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)