Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Climashield Apex Jacket - Tiger Stripe

Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Light Insulated Jacket Wind Resistant Tiger Stripe Camo

Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Climashield Apex Jacket - Tiger Stripe

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£88.05
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Wolfhound Light Insulated Jacket Tiger Stripe Size Large

1-3 working days
£142.95
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Climashield Apex Jacket - Tiger Stripe

Cheapest offer

A lightweight jacket that provides insulation and protection against cold, wind and light rain. The jacket is made of rip-stop weave nylon shell (making it difficult to tear the material), its insulating fill is Climashield Apex , which prevents heat loss.
£88.05
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Hoodie Jacket - PenCott WildWood
£76.88
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Climashield Apex Jacket - Flecktarn
£88.09
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon Wolfhound Hoodie Jacket - US Woodland
£75.64
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Wolfhound Climashield Apex Jacket - PenCott WildWood
£88.05
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon Wolfhound Climashield Apex Jacket - PenCott WildWood
£88.05
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery