Helikon-Tex Men's Woodsman Shirt Coyote/Taiga Green Size L

Helikon-Tex Woodsman Long Sleeve Shirt - Coyote/Taiga Green

Helikon-Tex Men's Woodsman Shirt Coyote/Taiga Green Size L

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£60.59
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Men's Woodsman Shirt Coyote/Taiga Green Size L

In stock
£64.50
Delivery from £8.34

Helikon-Tex Men's Woodsman Shirt Coyote/Taiga Green Size L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.54
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Men's Woodsman Shirt Coyote/Taiga Green Size L

In stock
£73.87
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Woodsman Shirt Long Sleeve Bushcraft Mens YKK Coyote / Taiga Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.64
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Woodsman Shirt Coyote / Taiga Green Size Large

1-3 working days
£76.95
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Men's Woodsman Shirt Coyote/Taiga Green Size L

Cheapest offer

1/2 Chest: XS (EU) / 2XS (US) - 20.1" (51cm), S (EU) / XS (US) - 21.3" (54cm), M (EU) / S (US) - 22.4" (57cm), L (EU) / M (US) - 23.6" (60cm), XL (EU) / L (US) - 24.8" (63cm), XXL (EU) / XL (US) - 26" (66cm), 3XL (EU) / XXL (US) - 27.2" (69cm) Part of Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Line. Comfortable long sleeve outdoor shirt with VersaStretch panels on the back and the elbows. Made of DuraCanvas fabric for durability. Classic style collar. Button-down front. Two traditional chest pockets with button closures. Two lower pockets with zip closures Three internal mesh pockets: two lower and one zippable chest pocket. Reinforced elbow area. Adjustable buttoned cuffs. Underarm ventilation holes with zip openings for increased airflow and moisture-wicking Helikon-Tex branded Canadian style buttons. Genuine YKK zippers with glove-friendly zip pulls. Lanyard loops on front for securing accessories or tools. Paracord loops for dummy cording. Ideal for bushcraft, camping, fishing, hunting as well as everyday use or as a workwear Main material: 65% Polyester, 33% Cotton, 2% Elastane. Inserts material: 93% Nylon, 7% Elastane
£60.59
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Woodsman Trousers - Ash Grey
£51.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.20
Helikon-Tex Woodsman Anorak Jacket - Black
£73.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Jacket - Woodsman Anorak - Men's breathable lightweight YKK - Taiga Green M
£79.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Woodsman Trousers - Taiga Green / Black
£51.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Helikon-Tex Woodsman Trousers - Taiga Green
£51.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.87