Helikon Urban Admin Pouch (11-Coyote)

Helikon-Tex Urban Admin Pouch - Coyote

Helikon Urban Admin Pouch (11-Coyote)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.24
Free Delivery

Helikon Urban Admin Pouch Camping Outdoor ID MOLLE Army Carry Pocket Bag Coyote

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.27
Free Delivery
Helikon Urban Admin Pouch (11-Coyote)

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 1 litre Multi-purpose application with spacious interior and removable insert. Compatible with Kumps / Molle systems. European patent no. 002994368-0001 The bag: "U" shape two-way YKK zip opening with storm flap and zip pulls. Large zipped pocket inside Four internal elastic brackets. 4 x 3 MOLLE webbing panel Two nylon slots Inner hook and fleece panel and cord bow. Large hook and fleece front plate. External dimensions: 7.1 x 5.5 x 1.6 inches (18x14x4 cm). Use: Tri-fold design. Hook and fleece attachment with handle tab to secure the hook. Can be used as a standalone wallet or organiser. Elasticated front pocket Outer zip pocket Rubberised carry handle. Plastic D-ring for secure central attachment. Three rows of elastic mounts. Dimensions when folded: 5.9 x 4.3 inches (15 x 11 cm).
£36.24
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Shorts 11 - Ripstop Polycotton, mens, Ral 7013, S/Regular
£37.57
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Hoodie - Melange Grey
£52.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Hoodie Lite - Black
£56.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.29
Helikon-Tex Urban Courier Medium Bag 9.5 l - Black
£63.40
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.72
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop ADAPTIVE GREEN XL/Long
£67.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.25