Helix IK ES10.1-DVC2 Subwoofer 10 Inch Downfire Shallow Sub Enclosure 300w RMS

Helix K 10SE.2 Subwoofer 10 Inch Downfire Shallow Vented Sub Enclosure 300w RMS

Helix IK ES10.1-DVC2 Subwoofer 10 Inch Downfire Shallow Sub Enclosure 300w RMS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
Free Delivery

Helix K 10SE.2 Subwoofer 10 Inch Downfire Shallow Vented Sub Enclosure 300w RMS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
Free Delivery

HELIX K 10SE.2 25 cm / 10" Downfire subwoofer - Passive - 300w RMS

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.58
Free Delivery

Helix K 10SE.2 25 cm / 10" Downfire subwoofer

£294.58
Free Delivery

Helix IK ES10.1-DVC2 Subwoofer 10 Inch Downfire Shallow Sub Enclosure 300w RMS

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Voice Coil: Dual / Size: 10 in / Manufacturer Part Number: IK ES10.1-DVC2 / UPC: 4057204332693 / MPN: IK ES10.1-DVC2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16063121948 / Placement on Vehicle: Boot / Colour: Black / Brand: Helix / Type: Passive Enclosure / EAN: 4057204332693 / GTIN: 4057204332693 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year Warranty / Model: K 10SE.2 / Features: Shallow Vented Sub Enclosure / Impedance: Multiple Ω See Description / RMS Power: 300 W / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Country of Origin: China
£269.99
ebay.co.uk