Hella Black Magic 40" Slim LED Lightbar 12V 24V 1FJ 358 196-321 - Waterproof

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-311 LED bar

Hella Black Magic 40" Slim LED Lightbar 12V 24V 1FJ 358 196-321 - Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.89
GBP 263.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

HELLA Auxiliary Lamps (1FJ 358 196-311) LED Spotlight Black Magic OEM

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.90
Free Delivery
Hella Black Magic 40" Slim LED Lightbar 12V 24V 1FJ 358 196-321 - Waterproof

Cheapest offer

Housing Colour: Black / UPC: 4082300863543 / MPN: 1FJ 358 196-321 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14063534604 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Unit Type: Unit / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 2,000 / Features: LED / Part Manufacturer Number: 1FJ 358 196-321 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 50 / Lighting Technology: LED / Performance Part: Yes / Mounting Style: Screws / Colour Temperature: 5700K / Manufacturer Part Number: 1FJ 358 196-321 / Number of Bulbs: 1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LED Front Spotlight HELLA 1550329 1FJ358196-311 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1550329 / Brand: Hella / Type: Spotlight / EAN: 4082300863543 / GTIN: 4082300863543 / Length: 800
£263.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hella Black Magic LED Slim Light Bar Kit 20in 12V 24V 105W 1FJ 358 176-301
£109.50
GBP 109.50 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Black Magic LED Slim Light Bar Kit 40in 12V 24V 210W 1FJ 358 176-321
£177.43
GBP 177.43 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Black Magic LED Slim Light Bar Kit 32in 12V 24V 165W 1FJ 358 176-311
£144.26
GBP 144.26 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Black Magic LED Double Light Bar Kit 21.5in 12V 24V 200W 1FJ 358 176-401
£152.30
GBP 152.30 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1FJ 358 176-331 Spot Light Lamp LED 12V/24V Voltage Mounting Fitment
£263.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery