HELLA Halogen-Worklight - Double-Beam - 12V 1GB996080-011

HELLA 1GB 996 080-011 Worklight

HELLA Halogen-Worklight - Double-Beam - 12V 1GB996080-011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.68
Free Delivery

HELLA Halogen-Worklight - Double-Beam - 12V 1GB996080-011

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.72
Free Delivery

Hella Worklight High fits Fendt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GB 996 080-011 Halogen-Worklight - Double-Beam - 12V - 2300lm - Fitting/Screw Connection - 2-point fastening - Surface Lighting - Cable: 250mm - Plug: open cable ends

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GB 996 080-011 Worklight Fits DAF Kassbohrer Liebherr Fendt John Deere

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GB 996 080-011 Halogen-Worklight - Double-Beam - 12V - 2300lm - Fitting/Screw Connection - 2-point fastening - Surface Lighting - Cable: 250mm - Plug: open cable ends

£63.20
Free Delivery

HELLA Worklight Fits LIEBHERR FENDT JOHN DEERE EVOBUS JCB ATLAS COPCO TEREX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GB 996 080-011 Worklight Fits DAF Kassbohrer Liebherr Fendt John Deere

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Reflector, workligh HELLA 1GB 996 080-011 for FENDT 300 3.12 1980-1993

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA Halogen-Worklight - Double-Beam - 12V 1GB996080-011

Cheapest offer

Plug Type: Open Cable Ends / Reflector Type: Double Reflector / Housing Colour: Black / Diffusing Lens Material: Glass / Wattage: 55 W / UPC: 4082300097139 / MPN: 1GB996080-011 / Light Design: Halogen / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28004880767 / Light Distribution: Surface Lighting / Depth: 95mm / Suitable For: Work Light / Mounting Bores Distance: 160mm / Rated Voltage 2: 24V / Lumens: 2300 lm / Height: 102mm / Illuminated Area: 148 x 84mm / Width: 182mm / Lighting Technology: Halogen / Performance Part: Yes / Protection Type (IP Code): IP5K4K / Reach: 50m / Bulb Type: H3 / Manufacturer Restriction: 1GB 996 080-011 / Bulb Fitment Code: H3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1GB996080-011 / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Mounting Type: Fitting / Reference OE/OEM Number: FRITZMEIER: 605739,J.C.B. SERVICES: 70040400 / Weight: 2.62 / Rated Voltage: 12V / Brand: Hella / Lamp Type: H3 / Interchange Part Number: HELLA: 1GB996080-107,HELLA: 1GB996080-127,HELLA: 1GB996080-177 / Plug Type ID: AMP / EAN: 4082300097139 / GTIN: 4082300097139 / Supplementary Article/Info 6: With Bulb / Length: 95 / Model: 1GB 996 080-011 / Housing Type: Synthetic Material Housing / Light Design 2: Halogen / Country of Origin: Austria
£52.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GENUINE OEM Hella LED Worklight 24/12V
£109.90
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1GB 996 186-061 Worklight
£57.35
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA Halogen-Worklight - Double-Beam - 24/12V 1GB996080-021
£55.66
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 1GB 996 102-101 Work Light Lamp Halogen H3 12V Fits LIEBHERR KRONE TEREX
£33.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1GB 996 080-011 Work Light 12V For JOHN DEERE EVOBUS JCB ATLAS COPCO TEREX
£52.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery