HELLA 1LL 012 758-111 DE/LED-Insert, headlight - 90mm Performance Bi-LED L5570 - 12/24V - round - Fitting/Screw Connection - Lens Colour: Crystal clear - Plug: DEUTSCH plug - left - Quantity: 1

HELLA 1LL 012 758-111 Head Light Insert Left For Right Hand Drive Fits FENDT AGC

Used Offers from

HELLA 1LL 012 758-111 DE/LED-Insert, headlight - 90mm Performance Bi-LED L5570 - 12/24V - round - Fitting/Screw Connection - Lens Colour: Crystal clear - Plug: DEUTSCH plug - left - Quantity: 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£434.24
Free Delivery

HELLA Headlight Head Lamp Insert Left N/S LED DE LED 12V 24V (1LL 012 758-111)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£503.90
Free Delivery

HELLA 1LL 012 758-111 DE/LED-Insert, headlight - 90mm Performance Bi-LED L5570 - 12/24V - round - Fitting/Screw Connection - Lens Colour: Crystal clear - Plug: DEUTSCH plug - left - Quantity: 1

Cheapest offer

The Bi-LED module of the 2. The second generation combines dipped and main beam light and impresses with its advanced light / electronics. The 55 x 70 polycarbonate lens projects light from the reflector in the desired direction without the need for optics. The module has a hardened plastic cover lens, it has no moving parts and is passively cooled. An integrated function output for failure control is inherent to the product. Electromagnetic compatibility (EMC) tested and EC type approval granted. Ø: 90mm - Length: 115mm - Height: 122mm - Depth: 179mm - Lamp Type: LED - without bulb - Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) Light functions: 2 - with high beam (LED)/with low beam (LED)
£434.24
amazon.co.uk