Hella Licence Plate Light / Lamp outer W5W

HELLA 2KA 008 224-307 Licence Plate Light - Halogen - 12V - Fitting - Lens Colour: Crystal clear - Outer - Quantity: 440

Hella Licence Plate Light / Lamp outer W5W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Hella Licence Plate Light / Lamp outer W5W

Cheapest Total Price
£18.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Licence Plate Light - Halogen - 12V 2KA008224-307

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.07
Free Delivery

HELLA Licence Plate Light - Halogen - 12V 2KA008224-307

£27.47
Free Delivery

HELLA Licence Plate Light Outer Lamp Type W5W 12V Universal 2KA 008 224-307

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.31
Free Delivery
Hella Licence Plate Light / Lamp outer W5W

Cheapest offer

fulfils ECE standard: R4 / Fitting Position: outer / Length [mm]: 76 / Housing Colour: black / Width [mm]: 32 / Light Design: Halogen / Item Length: 76mm / Registration Type: ECE approved / Placement on Vehicle: outer / Light Function: with licence plate light / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bulbs / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Item Height: 26mm / Item Width: 32mm / Height [mm]: 26 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Number of light functions: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2KA 008 224-307 / Quantity: 440 / Mounting Type: Fitting / Lamp Type: W5W / Voltage [V]: 12 / Type: Licence Plate Light / Lens Colour: Crystal clear / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with bulb / Country of Origin: Germany
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 2KA 003 738-057 Number plate light
£14.90
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
License plate lamp Left 2KA 002 445-111 HELLA for VW GOLF GOLF Cabriolet
£11.92
GBP 11.92 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2KA001378041 REAR NUMBER PLATE LIGHT/LAMP LICENSE PLATE SILVER FINISH
£17.52
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00