HELLA 2KA 010 278-411 Licence Plate Light - LED - 12V - Fitting/Screw Connection - Lens Colour: Crystal clear - Plug: Blade Terminal Sleeve - Upper/Outer - Quantity: 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.04
Free Delivery

Number Plate Light Lamp K Black 12v LED HELLA 2KA 010 278-411

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.04
GBP 22.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

HELLA 2KA 010 278-411 Licence Plate Light - LED - 12V - Fitting/Screw Connection - Lens Colour: Crystal clear - Plug: Blade Terminal Sleeve - Upper/Outer - Quantity: 1

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 2KA 010 278-411 Licence Plate Light - LED - 12V - Fitting/Screw Connection - Lens Colour: Crystal clear - Plug: Blade Terminal Sleeve - Upper/Outer - Quantity: 1

In stock
£26.24
Free Delivery

HELLA Licence Plate Light Lamp Upper Outer LED 12V (2KA 010 278-411)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
Free Delivery
HELLA 2KA 010 278-411 Licence Plate Light - LED - 12V - Fitting/Screw Connection - Lens Colour: Crystal clear - Plug: Blade Terminal Sleeve - Upper/Outer - Quantity: 1

Cheapest offer

Optimum luminous efficacy thanks to the combination of 4 Power LEDs and precision optics Extremely long service life of over 30,000 hours, no need to replace during the vehicle's service life High dust and water resistance Extremely low energy consumption despite better luminous efficacy thanks to Power LEDs Easy installation thanks to the stylish flat design Length: 24mm - Width: 66mm - Height: 33mm - Lamp Type: LED - Number of LEDs: 4 Light functions: 1 - with number plate light (LED)
£22.04
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 2KA 010 278-311 Number plate light
£23.49
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Number Plate Light Licence Plate Light LED HELLA 2KA 010 278-321
£24.16
GBP 24.16 / Unit
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Number Plate Lamp Upper Fitting 2KA 010 278-011 HELLA
£19.34
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 2KA 010 278-421 Number plate light
£20.90
GBP 20.90 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery