HELLA 2XD 013 979-001 Flashing beacon

HELLA 2XD 013 979-001 Rotating Beacon

Used Offers from

HELLA 2XD 013 979-001 Flashing beacon

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£70.49
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 2XD 013 979-001 LED-Strobe-type Beacon - RotaLED Compact - 12/24V - Yellow - Bolted - Cable: 150mm - Plug: Blade Terminal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

HELLA 2XD 013 979-011 Rotating Beacon
£88.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 2XD 013 878-001 Strobe-type Beacon
£73.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 2RL 006 846-011 Rotating Beacon
£108.97
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Rotating Beacon Halogen H1 12V (2RL 009 506-001)
£74.91
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2XD 013 979-001 Flashing beacon

Cheapest offer

Mounting Type: Bolted; Lamp Type: LED; Light Design: LED; Voltage [V]: 12, 24; Height: 118; Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 165; Light Function: With flashing warning signal; Light colour: yellow (amber); Number of LEDs: 16; Plug Type: Blade Terminal; Protection Type (IP Code): IP6K7, IP6K9K; Registration Type: ADR/GGVS approved, SAE approved; fulfils ECE norm: R10, R65; Lens Colour: yellow (amber); Housing Colour: black; Flash rate per minute: 122; Power Consumption [W]: 10; Housing material: ABS (Acrylonitrile-Butadiene-Styrene Copolymerisate); Temperature range from [°C]: -40; Temperature range to [°C]: +60; Weight [g]: 390; Diffusing Lens Material: PC (Polycarbonate); Cable Length [mm]: 150; Reverse polarity protection: Yes; Quantity: 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC); Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!:
£70.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk