HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - BST-Slim - 12/24V - Yellow 2XD014592-201

HELLA 2XD 014 592-201 LED-Strobe-type Beacon - BST-Slim - 12/24V - Yellow - Screw Connection/mounting - Cable: 250mm - Plug: open cable ends - Kit

HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - BST-Slim - 12/24V - Yellow 2XD014592-201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.90
Free Delivery

Hella Strobe-Type Beacon High

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.99
Free Delivery

Hella Strobe-Type Beacon High

£165.99
Free Delivery

HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - BST-Slim - 12/24V - Yellow 2XD014592-201

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.63
Free Delivery

HELLA Strobe-type Beacon Lamp Type LED 12/24V 250mm Cable Length 2XD 014 592-201

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.17
Free Delivery

HELLA Strobe-Type Beacon Flashing Warning Light LED 24V 12V (2XD 014 592-201)

£240.90
Free Delivery

Flash Beacon Light - HELLA 2XD 014 592-201 OE 014 592-201

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.00
Free Delivery
HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - BST-Slim - 12/24V - Yellow 2XD014592-201

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info: With Pipe / Plug Type: Open Cable Ends / Housing Material: Aluminium / Housing Colour: Black / Diffusing Lens Material: PC (Polycarbonate) / Light Design: LED / Quantity Unit: Kit / Colour: Yellow / Rated Voltage 2: 24V / Light Function: With Flashing Warning Signal / Height: 132mm / Number of LEDs: 6 / Protection Type (IP Code): IPX7 / Operating Temperature To: +80°C / Manufacturer Restriction: 2XD 014 592-201 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2XD014592-201 / Protection Type (IP Code) 2: IPX9K / Flash Rate Per Minute: 122 / Mounting Type: Mounting / Fastening Type: For Vertical Fastening / Weight: 76g / Rated Voltage: 12V / Lamp Type: LED / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 014592201,HELLA 2XD014592-201 / Operating Temperature From: -40°C / Lens Colour: Crystal Clear / LED Colour: Yellow / Mounting Type 2: Bolted / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Power Consumption (W): 17W
£159.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - BST-Slim - 12/24V - Yellow 2XD014562-201
£168.86
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2XD 014 562-201 Strobe-Type Beacon LED Crystal Clear Lens 12V/24V
£168.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2XD 014 592-201 Strobe-Type Beacon LED Crystal Clear Lens 12V/24V
£168.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2XD 014 592-201 Strobe-Type Beacon LED Crystal Clear Lens 12V/24V
£168.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2XD 014 592-201 Strobe-Type Beacon LED Crystal Clear Lens 12V/24V
£168.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery