HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Nano 50 - 12/24V - yellow (am 2XD066147-001

HELLA 2XD 066 147-001 Strobe-type Beacon

HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Nano 50 - 12/24V - yellow (am 2XD066147-001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.10
Free Delivery

HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Nano 50 - 12/24V - yellow (am 2XD066147-001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.77
Free Delivery

Hella Strobe-Type Beacon High

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Hella Strobe-Type Beacon High

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Hella Strobe-Type Beacon High

£51.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 2XD 066 147-001 LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Nano 50-12/24V - yellow (amber) - Bolted - Plug: Blade Terminal Sleeve - Quantity: 1

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.48
Free Delivery
HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Nano 50 - 12/24V - yellow (am 2XD066147-001

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: yellow (amber) / Fulfils ECE Norm: R65 / R10 / TA1 / Plug Type: Blade Terminal Sleeve / Housing Material: PC (Polycarbonate) / Housing Colour: black / Diffusing Lens Material: PC (Polycarbonate) / Manufacturer Part Number: 2XD066147-001 / Quantity: 1 / Light Design: LED / Temperature Range To: +60 °C / Mounting Type: Bolted / Registration Type: ECE / ADR/GGVS / SAE / Temperature Range From: -40 °C / Lamp Type: LED / Light Function: With flashing warning signal / IP Rating: IP6K9 / IP6K7 / Lens Colour: yellow (amber) / Voltage: 24 V / 12 V / Item Height: 72 mm / Power Consumption: 19 W / Number of LEDs: 16 / Item Weight: 229 g
£48.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 2XD 066 147-101 LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Nano 50-12/24V - blue - Bolted - Plug: Blade Terminal Sleeve - Quantity: 1
£106.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella K LED Nano Warning Strobe Light Beacon LED 12V 24V 2XD 066 146-001
£50.79
GBP 50.79 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2XD 066 979-101 LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Nano 80-12/24V - blue - Bolted - Plug: Blade Terminal Sleeve - Quantity: 1
£136.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotating Beaco HELLA 2XD 357 958-111
£103.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery