HELLA 3AL 012 588-291 Signal Horn - HELLA STYLE HORN S98 - 12V - 115dB(A) - Frequency Range: 400Hz - High Tone - Electric - ECE - Housing Colour: Red/Black - Quantity: 1

HELLA 3AL 012 588-291 Air Horn

HELLA 3AL 012 588-291 Signal Horn - HELLA STYLE HORN S98 - 12V - 115dB(A) - Frequency Range: 400Hz - High Tone - Electric - ECE - Housing Colour: Red/Black - Quantity: 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.43
Delivery from £4.49

HELLA 3AL 012 588-291 Signal Horn - HELLA STYLE HORN S98 - 12V - 115dB(A) - Frequency Range: 400Hz - High Tone - Electric - ECE - Housing Colour: Red/Black - Quantity: 1

In stock
£22.28
Delivery from £6.76
HELLA 3AL 012 588-291 Signal Horn - HELLA STYLE HORN S98 - 12V - 115dB(A) - Frequency Range: 400Hz - High Tone - Electric - ECE - Housing Colour: Red/Black - Quantity: 1

Cheapest offer

Frequency Range: 400Hz - Power consumption: 54W
£16.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 3AL 002 952-811 Air Horn
£13.60
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 3AL 002 952-871 Air Horn
£16.47
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Horn grey 3AL 002 952-841 HELLA
£14.96
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 3AL 922 000-951 Air Horn
£16.32
GBP 16.32 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery