HELLA 4RA 965 400-071 Relay, main current - 12V - 4-pin connector - Wiring Diagramme: S1 - Plug: A - Normally Open Contact - Colour: Black - with holder - Quantity: 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.92
Delivery from £4.49

✅Fits HELLA 4RA965 400-071 Relay, main current 4RA965 400-071 Work c ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
GBP 10.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Relay, main current 050891 980042 672599 1351317 1353789 0867513 0906180

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery

HELLA 4RA 965 400-071 Relay, main current - 12V - 4-pin connector - Wiring Diagramme: S1 - Plug: A - Normally Open Contact - Colour: Black - with holder - Quantity: 1

£13.64
Delivery from £4.49

2x ✅Fits HELLA 4RA965 400-071 Relay, main current 4RA965 400-071 Wor ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
GBP 6.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relay 4RA 965 400-071 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.82
Free Delivery

RELAY MAIN CURRENT 4RA 965 400-071 FOR VAUXHALL CARLTON/Mk/II ROYALE CAVALIER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.20
Free Delivery

RELAY MAIN CURRENT 4RA 965 400-071 FOR VAUXHALL CARLTON/Mk/II ROYALE CAVALIER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.20
Free Delivery

RELAY MAIN CURRENT 4RA 965 400-071 FOR VAUXHALL CARLTON/Mk/II ROYALE CAVALIER

£15.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 4RA 965 400-071 Relay, main current - 12V - 4-pin connector - Wiring Diagramme: S1 - Plug: A - Normally Open Contact - Colour: Black - with holder - Quantity: 1

Cheapest offer

Mini relay - make contact relay 12 V, with holder Rated switching current max. 30 A Number of switching operations max. 100,000 Coil resistance: 89 Ohm Inductive load: 15 A, ohmic load: 30 A, Capacitive load: 5 A Temp. Range: 80°C - Temperature range from: -40°C - Temperature range to: 125°C Rated Current: 40A - Ohmic Load: 30A - Inductive Load: 15A - Capacitive Load: 5A - Capacity at 12V: 40A
£7.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hella Relay, main current 24V 4-pin connector 4RA 965 400-101
£11.44
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 4RA 965 400-131 Relay, main current - 24V - 4-pin connector - Normally Open Contact
£8.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RELAY, MAIN CURRENT HELLA 4RA 965 400-071
£14.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery