Hella 5DA193175-441 Ignition Coil Fits Citroën Berlingo C2 C2 Enterprise Peugeot

HELLA 5DA 193 175-441 Ignition Coil - 12V - 4-pin connector - Block Ignition Coil - Bolted

Used Offers from

Hella 5DA193175-441 Ignition Coil Fits Citroën Berlingo C2 C2 Enterprise Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 5DA 193 175-441 Ignition coil

4-5 Werktage
£50.99
Delivery from £8.45

Hella Ignition Coil 12V 4-pin connector Bolted 5DA 193 175-441

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Block Ignition Coil 5DA 193 175-441 HELLA for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
Free Delivery

New Ignition Coil for CITROËN PEUGEOT:C2,307,C3 I,SAXO,1007 597078 597079

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.69
Free Delivery

FITS CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV 1.1 IGNITION COIL 5DA193175441 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Free Delivery

Hella 5DA193175-441 Ignition Coil Fits Citroën Berlingo C2 C2 Enterprise Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Block Ignition Coil 5DA 193 175-441 HELLA for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.83
Delivery from £12.00

IGNITION COIL 5DA 193 175-441 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/ORIGIN/Box/Body/MPV/URBANA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Hella 5DA193175-441 Ignition Coil Fits Citroën Berlingo C2 C2 Enterprise Peugeot

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Type: Ignition Coil / Category: Ignition System / OEM Numbers: 5970 78--CITROËN,5970 79--CITROËN,5970.A8--CITROËN, 96358649--CITROËN,5970 78--PEUGEOT,5970 79--PEUGE, OT,5970A8--PEUGEOT / Ignition Coil: Block Ignition Coil / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 597078, 597079, 5970A8, 96358649 / Voltage: 12 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer: HELLA / Manufacturer Part Number: 5DA193175-441 / Mounting Type: Bolted
£41.99
ebay.co.uk