HELLA 5DA 193 175-441 Ignition Coil Fits Citroen C2 Enterprise Saxo Xsara Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 5DA 193 175-441 Ignition Coil - 12V - 4-pin connector - Bolted

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.20
Free Delivery

HELLA 5DA 193 175-441 Ignition Coil 12V Voltage With 4 Pins Fits Citroen Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.30
Free Delivery

HELLA 5DA 193 175-441 Ignition Coil 12V Voltage With 4 Pins Fits Citroen Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.30
Free Delivery

HELLA 5DA 193 175-441 Ignition Coil 12V Voltage With 4 Pins Fits Citroen Peugeot

£44.30
Free Delivery

HELLA Ignition Coil - 12V - 4-pin connector - Bolted 5DA193175-441

£49.52
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Block Ignition Coil 5DA 193 175-441 HELLA for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.64
Free Delivery

HELLA Ignition Coil - 12V - 4-pin connector - Bolted 5DA193175-441

£52.20
Free Delivery

Hella 5DA193175-441 Ignition Coil Fits Citroën Berlingo C2 C2 Enterprise Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HELLA 5DA 193 175-441 Ignition Coil Fits Citroen C2 Enterprise Saxo Xsara Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Category: Ignition System / Ignition Coil: Block Ignition Coil / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5DA 193 175-441 / Packing unit: 1 / Mounting Type: Bolted / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5970 78--CITROËN,5970 79--CITROËN,5970.A8--CITROËN, 5979A8--CITROËN,9624675580--CITROËN,96358649--CITROËN, 5970 78--PEUGEOT,5970 79--PEUGEOT,5970A8--PEUGEOT / Type: Ignition Coil / Interchange Part Number: 0880301--METZGER AUTOTEILE,921-2261--WALKER PRODUCTS, 24997--FEBI BILSTEIN,966759--NISSENS,CE20010-12B1--DELPHI, CE20011-12B1--DELPHI,721 405--TOPRAN,5DA 193 175-441--HELLA, 5DA 193 175 441--HELLA,5DA193175441--HELLA,20161--BREMI, 20516--BREMI,245097--VALEO,48016--NGK,5DA 193 175-441, 5DA 193 175 441,U6005,5DA193175441,721 405 001,2 526 208 / OEM Numbers: 597078,597079,5970A8,5979A8,9624675580,96358649,597078, 597079,5970A8 / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 597078, 597079, 5970A8, 96358649 / Voltage: 12 V / Manufacturer: HELLA
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ignition coil Block Ignition Coil 5DA 193 175-391 HELLA for DACIA RENAULT NISSAN
£22.20
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 5DA 193 175-781 Ignition Coil - 12V - 2-pin connector - Flush-Fitting Pencil Ignition Coils - Bolted
£14.41
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Ignition coil Flush-Fitting Pencil Ignition Coils 5DA 193 175-501 HELLA for VW
£18.03
Compare 116 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 5DA 193 175-331 Ignition Coil - 12V - 6-pin connector - Bolted
£49.62
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery