HELLA 5DA 358 000-041 Ignition Coil - 12V - 5-pin connector - Bolted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.92
Free Delivery

HELLA 5DA 358 000-041 Ignition coil

4-5 Werktage
£57.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 5DA 358 000-041 Ignition Coil - 12V - 5-pin connector - Block Ignition Coil - Bolted

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.74
Free Delivery

HELLA 5DA358000-041 Ignition Coil Fits Opel Astra Corsa Meriva Signum Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 5DA 358 000-041 Ignition Coil 12V Voltage With 5 Pins Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.58
Free Delivery

HELLA 5DA 358 000-041 Ignition Coil 12V Voltage With 5 Pins Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.58
Free Delivery

HELLA 5DA 358 000-041 Ignition Coil 12V Voltage With 5 Pins Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.58
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Block Ignition Coil 5DA 358 000-041 HELLA for OPEL VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.87
Free Delivery

HELLA Ignition Coil - 12V - 5-pin connector - Bolted 5DA358000-041

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

HELLA 5DA 358 057-921 Ignition Coil With 4 Pins Bolted Fits Opel Vauxhall
£32.99
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 5DA 358 000-021 Ignition Coil - 12V - 2-pin connector - Bolted
£21.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 5DA 358 000-461 Ignition coil
£28.49
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 5DA 358 000-041 Ignition Coil - 12V - 5-pin connector - Bolted

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 358000041,358 000-041,5DA 358 000-041,358.000-041,5DA358000041,5D / UPC: 4082300588798 / MPN: 5DA358000041 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19010076372 / Superseded Part Number: 5DA 358 000-041 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 90536194 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Hella / Type: Ignition Coil / EAN: 4082300588798 / GTIN: 4082300588798 / Quality: OEM - Original Equipment Manufacturer Part / No of Parcels: One / Coil Type: Block Ignition Coil / Finish: Matte
£55.92
ebay.co.uk