Ignition Coil Fits Opel Agila A Corsa C Hatchback Van HELLA 5DA 358 000-201

HELLA 5DA 358 000-201 Ignition coil

Ignition Coil Fits Opel Agila A Corsa C Hatchback Van HELLA 5DA 358 000-201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.72
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil Fits Opel Agila A Corsa C Hatchback Van HELLA 5DA 358 000-201

Cheapest Total Price
£60.72
Free Delivery

Ignition coil incl. spark plug connector 5DA 358 000-201 HELLA for OPEL AGILA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.44
Free Delivery

New Ignition Coil for OPEL VAUXHALL:AGILA,VITA C,CORSA C,AGILA Mk I 1208012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.49
Free Delivery

Ignition coil incl. spark plug connector 5DA 358 000-201 HELLA for OPEL AGILA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.73
Delivery from £12.00

IGNITION COIL 5DA 358 000-201 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN AGILA 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.69
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 5DA 358 000-201 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN AGILA 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.69
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 5DA 358 000-201 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN AGILA 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.71
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 5DA 358 000-201 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN AGILA 1.2L

£84.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ignition Coil Fits Opel Agila A Corsa C Hatchback Van HELLA 5DA 358 000-201

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Type: Ignition Coil / Interchange Part Number: ZSE147--BorgWarner (BERU),060717065012--MAGNETI MARELLI, MEM000002--MEHA AUTOMOTIVE,33666--FEBI BILSTEIN, ADZ91472--BLUE PRINT,BO-0410JM--JAPANPARTS,966630--NISSENS, BO-0410JM--ASHIKA,GN10204-12B1--DELPHI, 5DA 358 000-201--HELLA,5DA358000-201--HELLA, 5DA358000201--HELLA,614 885 0011--MEYLE,245302--VALEO, 48043--NGK,5DA 358 000-201,0 040 102 147,E2019102147B1, 5DA358000-201,BAEQ065,060717065012,060810178010,BAE680AJ, MIC0159,5DA358000201,U6010 / Category: Ignition System / OEM Numbers: 1208012,90543253,90560110,1208012,90543253,90560110,133816, 2503816,CL214 / Ignition Coil: incl. spark plug connector / Voltage: 12 V / Number of pins: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5DA 358 000-201 / SVHC: 7439-92-1; Lead / Packing unit: 1 / Mounting Type: Bolted / Reference OE/OEM Number: 12 08 012--OPEL,90 543 253--OPEL,90 560 110--OPEL, 12 08 012--VAUXHALL,90 543 253--VAUXHALL, 90 560 110--VAUXHALL,133816--HITACHI,2503816--HITACHI, CL214--TESLA
£60.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 5DA 358 000-431 Ignition Coil - 12V - 2-pin connector - Flush-Fitting Pencil Ignition Coils - Bolted
£27.79
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 5DA 358 000-241 Ignition Coil - 12V - 7-pin connector - Bolted
£67.31
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 5DA 358 057-281 Ignition Coil 12V Voltage With 3 Pins Fits Nissan Renault
£28.76
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 5DA 358 000-041 Ignition Coil Fits Opel Astra H GTC Estate Twintop
£57.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 5DA 358 057-921 Ignition Coil With 4 Pins Bolted Fits Opel Vauxhall
£30.99
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery