HELLA 5WG 002 450-291 Relay, wipe-/wash interval - 24V - 6-pin connector - with holder

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.55
Free Delivery

HELLA 5WG 002 450-291 Relay, wipe-/wash interval - 24V - 6-pin connector - with holder

£42.25
Free Delivery

RELAY WIPEWASH INTERVAL 5WG 002 450-291 FOR DAF XE 280 C 12.6L 6cyl CF 85

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.10
Free Delivery

RELAY WIPEWASH INTERVAL 5WG 002 450-291 FOR DAF XE 280 C 12.6L 6cyl CF 85

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.53
Free Delivery

RELAY WIPEWASH INTERVAL 5WG 002 450-291 FOR DAF XE 280 C 12.6L 6cyl CF 85

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.21
Free Delivery

New Relay, wipe-/wash interval 539535 009904 1476442 5301750 42005935 10541967

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 5WG002 450-291 Relay, wipe/wash interval 5WG002 450-291 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.20
GBP 57.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relay, wipe/wash interval HELLA 5WG 002 450-291 for DAF CF 85 12.58 2001-2013

£58.33
Free Delivery

HELLA 5WG 002 450-291 Relay, wipe-/wash interval - 24V - 6-pin connector - with holder

In stock
£79.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 5WG 002 450-291 Relay, wipe-/wash interval - 24V - 6-pin connector - with holder

Cheapest offer

Wiper-washer control unit 24 V, 6-pin, with holder Function times: 4 ± 1 s drop-out delay (wipe-wash mode), 1 s switch-on delay (interval mode), 5 ± 1 s pause time (interval mode) Load current: max. 3.5 A Switch-on delay for interval operation: 1 sec Pause times for interval operation: 5 sec. +/- 1 sec Rated Current [A]: 3,5 Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with holder Number of Poles: 6 Rated Voltage [V]: 24
£40.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 5WG 002 450-311 Wiper relay
£37.27
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 5WG 002 450-301 Wiper relay
£34.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relay, wipe-/wash interval for MERCEDES-BENZ HENSCHEL 2-t HELLA 5WG 002 450-311
£50.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 5WG 002 450-111 Relay, wipe-/wash interval - 12V - 6-pin connector - Number of connectors: 6
£47.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery