HELLA 6EF 003 916-061 Electrical Switch Halogen W1 2W 12V Fits ROSENBAUER

HELLA 6EF 003 916-061 Switch - Push control - 12V - Number of connectors: 4 - Bolted - Manual - Halogen - Bore Ø: 30.5mm - Sheet Strength: 10mm - Switch Lighting: Green - with bulb

HELLA 6EF 003 916-061 Electrical Switch Halogen W1 2W 12V Fits ROSENBAUER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery

HELLA 6EF 003 916-061 Electrical Switch Halogen W1 2W 12V Fits ROSENBAUER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery

HELLA 6EF 003 916-061 Electrical Switch Halogen W1 2W 12V Fits ROSENBAUER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery

HELLA 6EF 003 916-061 Switch - Push control - 12V - Number of connectors: 4 - Bolted - Manual - Halogen - Bore Ø: 30.5mm - Sheet Strength: 10mm - Switch Lighting: Green - with bulb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.42
Free Delivery

HELLA 6EF 003 916-061 Switch - Push control - 12V - Number of connectors: 4 - Bolted - Manual - Halogen - Bore Ø: 30.5mm - Sheet Strength: 10mm - Switch Lighting: Green - with bulb

In stock
£24.47
Free Delivery

HELLA Switch - Push Actuation - 12V - Number of connectors: 4 6EF003916-061

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.61
Free Delivery

Universal switch Push control Manual 6EF 003 916-061 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.67
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA Switch - Push Actuation - 12V - Number of connectors: 4 6EF003916-061

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.71
Free Delivery

Hella Electrical Switch

£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HELLA 6EF 003 916-061 Electrical Switch Halogen W1 2W 12V Fits ROSENBAUER

Cheapest offer

To Control: Check description / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Electric Universal Parts / Number of connectors: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6EF 003 916-061 / Bore Ø: 30.5 / Sheet Strength: 10 / Light Design: Halogen / Mounting Type: Bolted / Reference OE/OEM Number: 438195661,5243448,5093168,DC201106,310162,3752754, 5093168,7712016,060893,3752754,80001999,80002088,7, 774045,80310162,69108,029663 / Placement on Vehicle: Check description / Switch Lighting: Green / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with plug / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Lamp Type: W1,2W / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Electrical Switch Halogen W1 2W 12V Fits ROSENBAUER / Type: Switch / Control Type: Push control / OEM Numbers: 4381 95661--MACK,5243-448--FAUN,5093168--CASE IH,D, C201106--JOHN DEERE,310162--KÖGEL,3752754--ATLAS C, OPCO,5093168--SPERRY NEW HOLLAND,7712016--IRMSCHER, 060893--SCHMITZ CARGOBULL,3752754--TEREX,8000-199, 9--TEREX,8000-2088--TEREX,7774045--AGRIFAC,8031016, 2--KAMAG,69108--SCHWARZMÜLLER,029663--ROSENBAUER / Capacity at 12V: 14A / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer: HELLA / Operating Mode: Manual / Features: Easy Installation / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with bulb
£23.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 24-0187 Throttle position sensor (TPS)
£32.11
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Spark Plug BPR6EFS 3623 Standard 3x
£11.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery