HELLA 6PA 009 165-681 Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 300mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.50
Delivery from £8.00

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 009 165-681 HELLA for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT LANCIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.45
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 009 165-681 HELLA for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.90
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 009 165-681 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV 1007 607

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.36
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 009 165-681 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV 1007 607

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.36
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 009 165-681 Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 300mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.38
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:C2,C8,207,306,307 1628HR

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 009 165-681 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV 1007 607

£47.11
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 009 165-681 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV 1007 607

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PA 009 165-681 Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 300mm

Cheapest offer

fits e.g. Peugeot 206 Hatchback (2A/C) (please check exact vehicle application) Heated Fuel Efficiency and Emission Control: Measures oxygen in exhaust gases, optimizing fuel-air mix for lower emissions and better engine efficiency, reduced fuel use and lower overall emissions Built for durability: HELLA Lambda Sensors offer improved overheating protection and increased lifespan and reliability. Precise fit for each engine - please check exact vehicle application. Overheating Protection: HELLA Oxygen Sensor reduces overheating risk, extending sensor life for better engine performance and lower fuel use.
£34.50
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda Sensor for IVECO CITY VI Bus DAILY HELLA 6PA 009 166-811
£107.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR IVECO CITY VI BUS, DAILY VI BUS DAILY HELLA 6PA 009 166-811
£106.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VW AMAROK BEETLE BORA CABRIO HELLA 6PA 009 166-791
£99.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery