Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 009 165-731 HELLA for KIA RIO I Saloon RIO I Hatchback

HELLA 6PA 009 165-731 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 009 165-731 HELLA for KIA RIO I Saloon RIO I Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.58
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 009 165-731 HELLA for KIA RIO I Saloon RIO I Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.50
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 009 165-731 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.78
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 009 165-731 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.78
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 009 165-731 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 009 165-731 FOR KIA A5D 1.5L A3E 1.3L 4cyl RIO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.63
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for KIA:RIO Saloon,RIO Hatchback 0K30A-18861 0K32B-18861

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.89
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 009 165-731 HELLA for KIA RIO I Saloon RIO I Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MOBILETRON OS-B468P, FEBI BILSTEIN 175776, EPS 1.997.627, BLUE PRINT ADBP700001, MEAT & DORIA 81951, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1460327, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, FAE 77348, MEAT & DORIA 81022E / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 009 165-731 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 0K30A-18861, HYUNDAI 0K32B-18861, KIA 0K30A-18861
£39.58
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lambda Sensor for IVECO CITY VI Bus DAILY HELLA 6PA 009 166-811
£107.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR IVECO CITY VI BUS, DAILY VI BUS DAILY HELLA 6PA 009 166-811
£106.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 009 165-681 Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 300mm
£34.50
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00