Lambda sensor Regulating Probe 6PA 358 066-001 HELLA for OPEL CORSA B CORSA C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.58
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA B,VITA C,CORSA B,CORSA C,VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.59
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Regulating Probe 6PA 358 066-001 HELLA for OPEL CORSA B CORSA C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.28
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 066-001 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II ASTRAVAN/IV 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.38
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 066-001 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II ASTRAVAN/IV 1.0L

£65.38
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 066-001 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II ASTRAVAN/IV 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.98
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Regulating Probe 6PA 358 066-001 HELLA for OPEL CORSA B CORSA C

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: FEBI BILSTEIN 29343, DENSO DOX-0114, TOPRAN 206 194, MOBILETRON OS-B480P, ESEN SKV 09SKV685, ESEN SKV 09SKV081, ESEN SKV 09SKV669, NGK 94625, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV074, AUTOMEGA 150088210, ERA 570035A, ESEN SKV 09SKV132, BOSCH F 00H L00 454, HOFFER 7481502, MEAT & DORIA 81502E, MEAT & DORIA 81502, NGK 0405, BOSCH 0 258 005 256, FEBI BILSTEIN 175836, AUTOMEGA 150078110, DENSO DOX-0117, DENSO DOX-1576, NGK 95028, DENSO DOX-1553, BOSCH 0 258 005 007, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355056, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, SWAG 40 92 9343, VALEO 368481 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 066-001 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 00 855 523, OPEL 0855339, OPEL 25 32 7304, OPEL 8 55 375, OPEL 85 53 41, OPEL 90530068, OPEL 90543281, OPEL 93189974, VAUXHALL 00 855 523, VAUXHALL 0855339, VAUXHALL 25 32 7304, VAUXHALL 8 55 375, VAUXHALL 85 53 41, VAUXHALL 90530068, VAUXHALL 90543281, VAUXHALL 93189974, GENERAL MOTORS 25327304, GENERAL MOTORS 90530068, GENERAL MOTORS 90543281, GENERAL MOTORS 93189974
£53.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO Lambda Sensor for NISSAN ALMERA TINO V10 1998-2003 V38-76-0002
£47.12
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY ESL-ME-001 Lambda sensor
£27.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor 1293800600 JP GROUP
£35.30
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Regulating Sensor 3K10 JAPKO for KIA SPORTAGE SUV
£36.52
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY ESL-BM-025 Lambda sensor
£34.17
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00