HELLA 6PA 358 066-981 Lambda Oxygen Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Ford Mazda

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PA 358 066-981 Lambda Oxygen Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Ford Mazda

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.98
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 066-981 Lambda Oxygen Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Ford Mazda

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.98
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for FORD MAZDA:2,KA,B-MAX,DEMIO,IKON V 1148070 1516718

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.19
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 066-981 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£61.99
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 066-981 FOR MAZDA FORD FUSION IKON/V K FIESTA/VI/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 066-981 FOR MAZDA FORD FUSION IKON/V K FIESTA/VI/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.89
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 066-981 Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 250mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.21
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 066-981 FOR MAZDA FORD FUSION IKON/V K FIESTA/VI/Van

£63.76
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor after catalytic converter 6PA 358 066-981 HELLA for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.04
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HELLA 6PA 358 229-081 Lambda sensor
£67.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 066-121 HELLA for OPEL CHEVROLET
£50.51
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-391 Lambda sensor
£44.26
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 221-611 Lambda sensor
£36.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 221-941 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 066-981 Lambda Oxygen Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Ford Mazda

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Fitting Position: Front / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Mixture Formation / ProductImageZoomGUID: yJ0AAOSwN3xftqaT / Number of pins: 4 / Terminal Type: Check Description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 066-981 / MPN: 6PA 358 066-981 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 251847332 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PA358066-981 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1148070,1516718,1619641,1639714,1673837,1673972,16 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Hella / Type: Lambda Sensor / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Lambda Oxygen Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Ford Mazda / EAN: 4082300703184 / OEM Numbers: 9G444AC--FORD,AE819G444AD--FORD,AE819G444BA--FORD / Sensor Type: Lambda Sensor / Cable Length: 250 / Features: Easy Instalation / Notes: Sizes: Cable L.:250mm / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£50.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.