HELLA 6PA 358 103-031 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PA 358 103-031 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£40.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO FIAT FORD LANCIA:KA,500,MITO,500L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.09
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-031 HELLA for FIAT ALFA ROMEO FORD LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-031 FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-031 FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.15
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-031 FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.15
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-031 HELLA for FIAT ALFA ROMEO FORD LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.28
Delivery from £12.00

New Lambda Sensor for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO FIAT FORD LANCIA:KA,500,MITO,500L

£53.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-031 FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HELLA 6PA 358 229-081 Lambda sensor
£67.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 066-121 HELLA for OPEL CHEVROLET
£50.51
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-391 Lambda sensor
£44.26
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 221-611 Lambda sensor
£36.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 221-941 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 103-031 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 250; Number of pins: 4; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Construction Year to: 12/2012, 05/2012, 09/2013, 10/2013, 06/2013, 10/2012, 01/2012, 04/2011, 08/2013, 12/2010; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Vehicle type: Panda, Panda Classic, Grande Punto, Punto, Siena, Albea; Construction Year from: 01/2012, 05/2010, 06/2012, 10/2005, 05/2011, 01/2013; TecDoc Engine Number: 31898, 20928, 20248; Required quantity: 1; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function, for vehicles without start-stop function; Emission Standard: Euro 5, Euro 4 (D4)
£40.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk