HELLA 6PA 358 103-161 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PA 358 103-161 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£47.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-161 HELLA for SAAB VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.79
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SAAB VOLVO:9-3,9-5,S60 I,S80 I,V70 II 4570909 8642230

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-161 FOR SAAB 9-5 9-3/?????/Cabriolet VOLVO S80/I 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.23
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-161 FOR SAAB 9-5 9-3/?????/Cabriolet VOLVO S80/I 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.23
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-161 FOR SAAB 9-5 9-3/?????/Cabriolet VOLVO S80/I 2.0L

£59.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-161 FOR SAAB 9-5 9-3/?????/Cabriolet VOLVO S80/I 2.0L

£59.49
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-161 HELLA for SAAB VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.53
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits HELLA 6PA358 103-161 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 103-161 Lambda probe ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.16
GBP 71.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

HELLA 6PA 358 229-081 Lambda sensor
£67.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 066-121 HELLA for OPEL CHEVROLET
£50.51
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-391 Lambda sensor
£44.26
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 221-611 Lambda sensor
£36.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 221-941 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 103-161 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Cable Length [mm]: 750; Number of pins: 4; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Construction Year from: 01/2001, 01/2000, 11/1998, 07/1999, 03/2000, 10/2000, 06/2004, 08/2002, 09/2002, 08/2000; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Required quantity: 1; Construction Year to: 07/2001, 10/2000, 03/2001, 08/2005, 09/2003, 03/2010, 05/2004, 03/2005; Engine Code: B205L; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 47999, 172999, 170999, 171125, 240131, 281904; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 48000, 171000, 171124, 240132; Model Year to: 2001, 2004; Model Year from: 2002; Fuel Type: Super unleaded (95); Vehicle Production Country: Sweden, Belgium
£47.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk