Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-381 HELLA for FORD FORD USA MAZDA JAGUAR

HELLA 6PA 358 103-381 Lambda Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Ford Jaguar Mazda

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-381 HELLA for FORD FORD USA MAZDA JAGUAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.20
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-381 FOR FORD MONDEO/Mk/II/Turnier/Clipper FOCUS 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.61
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-381 FOR FORD MONDEO/Mk/II/Turnier/Clipper FOCUS 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.61
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for FORD FORD USA JAGUAR MAZDA:2,KA,PUMA,B-MAX,C-MAX DY762

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-381 FOR FORD MONDEO/Mk/II/Turnier/Clipper FOCUS 2.0L

£73.46
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-381 FOR FORD MONDEO/Mk/II/Turnier/Clipper FOCUS 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.69
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-381 HELLA for FORD FORD USA MAZDA JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.19
Delivery from £12.00

Oxygen Sensors Lambda Sensor 4-Pin Connector (6Pa 358 103-381) OEM Hella

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.90
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-381 HELLA for FORD FORD USA MAZDA JAGUAR

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hella / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.997.322 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: BMgAAOSw8StftqAO / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 103-381 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14041558905 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PA358103-381 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1053108 / Notes: Sizes: Cable L.:350mm / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£67.20
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-011 HELLA for HONDA CR-V IV CIVIC IX CR-V III
£31.71
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-081 FOR MAZDA SHY4/SHY8/SHY6 2.2L 4cyl 6
£69.39
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 103-071 Heated for Vauxhall Opel Chevrolet
£41.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PA 358 229-111 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 430mm
£86.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-651 Lambda sensor
£69.79
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery