HELLA 6PA 358 103-391 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£64.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-391 HELLA for CITROËN PEUGEOT VOLVO PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.53
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT PORSCHE VOLVO:C2,C8,XM,207,306

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.09
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-391 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Van/Box/Body/MPV/FURGON 406

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.93
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-391 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Van/Box/Body/MPV/FURGON 406

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.93
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-391 HELLA for CITROËN PEUGEOT VOLVO PORSCHE

£86.72
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-391 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Van/Box/Body/MPV/FURGON 406

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.42
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-391 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Van/Box/Body/MPV/FURGON 406

£88.42
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 103-391 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Cable Length [mm]: 530; Number of pins: 4; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Construction Year from: 07/1995, 02/1995, 08/1994, 08/1995, 09/1996, 11/1999, 11/2002, 06/2008, 09/1993, 03/2009, 11/1997, 11/1996, 04/1997, 07/2003, 05/1997, 06/1997, 09/2000, 07/1997, 05/1998, 10/1998, 01/2012, 08/2002, 10/2002, 08/2004, 08/2007, 09/2008, 06/1995, 07/2014, 07/1998; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter, Front, Left Front; Construction Year to: 08/1999, 04/1997, 05/2000, 07/1996, 08/1996, 05/2008, 10/1999, 03/1999, 12/2008, 04/1998, 09/1998, 06/1998, 12/2010, 04/2008, 12/2001, 10/2001, 02/1998, 10/2004, 08/2000, 05/1999, 10/2013, 02/2007, 09/2005, 05/2006, 12/2011, 12/2009, 03/2008, 10/2002, 12/2012, 04/2005, 06/2013, 06/2000; Emission Standard: Euro 2, L4, Euro 3, Euro 4 (D4), Euro 3/Euro 4, Euro 1/Euro 2, Euro 1, Euro 6; Engine Code: TU3JP, TU3A, TU1JP, TU3AE5, TU1A; Required quantity:
£64.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PA 358 221-061 Lambda sensor
£28.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 244-261 Lambda sensor
£60.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 229-081 Lambda sensor
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda Sensor HELLA Fits BMW 2 Active Tourer Van MINI Clubman 13-24 13628572800
£50.15
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Hella Oxygen Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 221-761 – Fits Mazda 2/3 (2003–2015)
£30.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45