HELLA 6PA 358 103-461 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.80
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor 6PA358103-461 Hella Oxygen O2 71744403 55353811 71748280 55353812

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

HELLA Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector 6PA358103-461

£55.15
Free Delivery

HELLA Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector 6PA358103-461

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.25
Free Delivery

Hella O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converter

£60.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 103-461 Lambda Sensor Front 4 Pins Fits Alfa Fiat Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.38
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 103-461 Oxygen Sensor Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Sportwagon Fiat Croma

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensors Lambda Sensor 4-Pin Connector (6Pa 358 103-461) OEM Hella

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Free Delivery

HELLA Oxygen Sensor Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Fiat Croma Opel Vauxhall 6PA 358 103-461

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PA 358 103-461 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 358103461,358 103-461,6PA 358 103-461,358.103-461,6PA358103461,6P / UPC: 4082300758832 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16089380195 / Superseded Part Number: 6PA 358 103-461 / ProductTitle: HELLA 6PA 358 103-461 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55353811 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Hella / Type: Oxygen Sensor / EAN: 4082300758832 / GTIN: 4082300758832 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: OEM - Original Equipment Manufacturer Part / Item Height: 420 / No of Parcels: One / Features: Easy Installation
£42.80
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-011 HELLA for HONDA CR-V IV CIVIC IX CR-V III
£31.71
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 229-081 Lambda sensor
£69.39
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 103-071 Heated for Vauxhall Opel Chevrolet
£41.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PA 358 229-111 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 430mm
£86.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-651 Lambda sensor
£69.79
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery