HELLA 6PK 010 562-921 Sensor, battery management - 12V - Bolted - Cable: 340mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.16
Free Delivery

Battery sensor 6PK 010 562-921 HELLA for BMW X1 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.60
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PK 010 562-921 Sensor, battery management - 12V - Bolted - Cable: 340mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PK 010 562-921 Battery Management Sensor Electrical Fits BMW 1 X1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PK 010 562-921 Sensor, battery management - 12V - Bolted - Cable: 340mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.93
Delivery from £8.00

SENSOR BATTERY MANAGEMENT 6PK 010 562-921 FOR BMW N47D20D/B 2.0L 4cyl 1 E87

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.55
Free Delivery

SENSOR BATTERY MANAGEMENT 6PK 010 562-921 FOR BMW N47D20D/B 2.0L 4cyl 1 E87

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.55
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PK 010 562-921 Battery Management Sensor Electrical Fits BMW 1 X1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

Sensor, battery manageme HELLA 6PK 010 562-921 for BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PK 010 562-921 Sensor, battery management - 12V - Bolted - Cable: 340mm

Cheapest offer

fits e.g. BMW 1 (E81) (please check exact vehicle application) HELLA Intelligent Battery Sensor (IBS) measures voltage, current, and temperature to monitor battery condition in real time, ensuring optimal charge and performance. Improves battery state of charge and health management, preventing failures and maximizing energy efficiency. Protects the starter battery from deep discharge, crucial for vehicles with start/stop systems to guarantee reliable engine starts. HELLA pioneered the introduction of IBS technology in 2000, setting the standard for intelligent battery sensors in the automotive industry. Supports real-time calibration via HELLA Gutmann Mega Macs diagnostic tools for accurate system integration.
£108.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SENSOR BATTERY MANAGEMENT 6PK 010 942-901 FOR AUDI CMGB/CGLC 2.0L 4cyl A6
£113.26
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PK 010 562-941 Sensor, battery management - 12V - Bolted - Cable: 450mm
£115.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONTITECH 6PK1180WP1 Water Pump + V-Ribbed Belt Kit
£117.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PK 010 557-311 Sensor, battery management - 12V - Bolted - without cable set
£80.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery