NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converte HELLA 6PN 358 186-001 for P I 9.291 2013-2019

HELLA 6PN 358 186-001 NOx Sensor, NOx Catalyst

NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converte HELLA 6PN 358 186-001 for P I 9.291 2013-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.01
Free Delivery

HELLA Nox Catalytic Converter NOx Sensor 24V Fits SCANIA 6PN 358 186-001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.34
Free Delivery

HELLA NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter - 24V - 4-pin connector 6PN358186-001

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.19
Free Delivery

Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.84
GBP 232.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

HELLA NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter - 24V - 4-pin connector 6PN358186-001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.42
Free Delivery

Hella NOx Nitrogen Oxide Sensor Exhaust Pin fits Scania

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.99
Free Delivery

Hella NOx Nitrogen Oxide Sensor Exhaust Pin fits Scania G II 2017 on

£254.99
Free Delivery

Nox Catalytic Converter Nox Sensor For SCANIA F K L P G R S N P G R T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£376.00
Free Delivery
NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converte HELLA 6PN 358 186-001 for P I 9.291 2013-2019

Cheapest offer

Offer: Truck / Number of pins: 4.0 pcs / Cable length: 1134.0 mm / Voltage: 24.0 V / Model: SCANIA K I, SCANIA N - series bus, SCANIA P II, SCANIA P I, SCANIA G II, SCANIA R II, SCANIA L, SCANIA R I, SCANIA S / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PN 358 186-001 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: AUGER 81943, CONTINENTAL 5WK9 7400, DELPHI ANS1020-12B1, DINEX 67031, FEBI 176849, HELLA 358 186-001, HELLA 6PN 358 186-001, HERTH+BUSS 70680801, MEYLE 834 802 0001, SAMPA 043.349 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: SCANIA 2064768, SCANIA 2247380, SCANIA 2294290, SCANIA 2296800
£192.01
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HELLA 6PN 358 186-711 NOx sensor
£191.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PN 358 186-461 NOx sensor
£179.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PN 358 186-411 NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter - 24V - 4-pin connector - Cable: 700mm
£333.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery