NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converte HELLA 6PN 358 186-011 for P I 9.291 2013-2019

HELLA 6PN 358 186-011 NOx Sensor, NOx Catalyst

NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converte HELLA 6PN 358 186-011 for P I 9.291 2013-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.53
Free Delivery

Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.84
GBP 232.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converte HELLA 6PN 358 186-011 for P I 9.291 2013-2019

Cheapest offer

Offer: Truck / Number of pins: 4.0 pcs / Cable length: 1134.0 mm / Voltage: 24.0 V / Model: SCANIA K I, SCANIA N - series bus, SCANIA P II, SCANIA P I, SCANIA G II, SCANIA R II, SCANIA L, SCANIA R I, SCANIA S / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PN 358 186-011 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: AUGER 81944, CONTINENTAL 5WK97401, DINEX 67032, FEBI 176852, HELLA 358 186-011, HELLA 6PN 358 186-011, HERTH+BUSS 70680802, MEYLE 834 802 0002, SAMPA 043.350 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: SCANIA 2064767, SCANIA 2064769, SCANIA 2247381, SCANIA 2294291, SCANIA 2296801
£171.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PN 358 186-711 NOx sensor
£191.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PN 358 186-461 NOx sensor
£179.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PN 358 186-411 NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter - 24V - 4-pin connector - Cable: 700mm
£333.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery