HELLA 6PP 009 409-171 Exhaust pressure sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£27.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PP 009 409-171 Sensor, exhaust pressure - 3-pin connector - Bolted

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.48
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PP 009 409-171 Sensor, exhaust pressure - 3-pin connector - Bolted

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.01
Delivery from £20.06

New Sensor, exhaust pressure for CHRYSLER DODGE JEEP LANCIA MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.49
Free Delivery

HELLA Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits Chrysler Dodge Jeep Lancia 6PP 009 409-171

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 6PP 009 409-171 FOR JEEP COMPASS/SUV GRAND/CHEROKEE/IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.59
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 6PP 009 409-171 FOR JEEP COMPASS/SUV GRAND/CHEROKEE/IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.66
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 6PP 009 409-171 FOR JEEP COMPASS/SUV GRAND/CHEROKEE/IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.32
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 6PP 009 409-171 FOR JEEP COMPASS/SUV GRAND/CHEROKEE/IV

£46.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PP 009 409-171 Exhaust pressure sensor

Cheapest offer

Mounting Type: Bolted; Number of pins: 3; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Fitting Position: before soot particulate filter; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without SCR system; not for special equipment code: U42, U77; TecDoc Engine Number: 34688, 22149, 25279, 24544, 26257, 23618, 25661, 23620; Engine Code: 642992, 642993, 642986; Required quantity: 2; Emission Standard: Euro 5; for special equipment code: MP5, MA5, 474; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, 5-Speed Automatic Transmission; Construction Year to: 12/2011, 07/2013, 01/2014, 12/2013, 05/2016, 07/2005, 07/2006, 01/2008, 08/2014, 12/2010, 12/2012, 06/2014, 04/2012, 03/2013, 08/2012; for type code: 166023; Construction Year from: 04/2002, 11/2002, 04/2003, 07/2003, 05/2005, 11/2007, 01/2012, 01/2013, 05/2009, 03/2010, 06/2006, 03/2009, 05/2013, 01/2010, 06/2009; Exhaust System: before soot particulate filter; Vehicle type: Cherokee, Liberty, GL350, GL320; alternative OE number: 6429050200; Catalytic Conve
£27.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PP 009 400-761 Sensor, intake air temperature - 2-pin connector
£12.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PP 009 403-211 Sensor, boost pressure
£31.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Sensor 6PP 009 409-601 - Exhaust Pressure, 3-pin Connector, Bolted
£31.99
Compare 61 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PP 009 409-431 Sensor, exhaust pressure
£25.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45