HELLA 6PT 009 109-231 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

HELLA 6PT 009 109-231 Sensor, intake air temperature - 2-pin connector

HELLA 6PT 009 109-231 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 009 109-231 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 009 109-231 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Hella Intake Air Temperature Sensor Air Filter Housing fits Audi A1 2012 on 2.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Hella Intake Air Temperature Sensor Air Filter Housing fits Audi Seat Skoda Vw

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 009 109-231 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Lower Fits Audi A1 A3 Seat

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, intake air temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT009109-231

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.03
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, intake air temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT009109-231

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.87
Free Delivery

intake air temperature sensor 6PT 009 109-231 HELLA for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
HELLA 6PT 009 109-231 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: Check description / Warranty: 12 months / Wire Quantity: Check description / Category: Mixture Formation / Number of pins: 2 / Terminal Type: Check description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PT 009 109-231 / Placement on Vehicle: Check description / Reference OE/OEM Number: 06B905379,06B905379A,06B905379C,06B905379D,06B9981, 24,6B905379G,9A790537900,06B905379,06B905379A,06B9, 05379C,06B905379D,06B998124,6B905379G,6B906379C,06, B905379,06B905379A,06B905379C,06B905379D,06B998124, 6B905379G,6B906379C,06B905379,06B905379A,06B90537, 9C,06B905379D,06B905379G,06B998124,6B906379C,6B905, 379B,6B905379D,6B905379G / Colour: Black / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW / Type: Intake Air Temperature Sensor / Sensor Type: Sensor, intake air temperature / OEM Numbers: 06B 905 379--AUDI,06B 905 379 A--AUDI,06B 905 379, C--AUDI,06B 905 379 D--AUDI,06B 998 124--AUDI,6B9, 053 79G--AUDI,9A7 905 379 00--PORSCHE,06B 905 379-, -SEAT,06B 905 379 A--SEAT,06B 905 379 C--SEAT,06B, 905 379 D--SEAT,06B 998 124--SEAT,6B9 053 79G--SEA, T,6B9 063 79C--SEAT,06B 905 379--SKODA,06B 905 379, A--SKODA,06B 905 379 C--SKODA,06B 905 379 D--SKOD, A,06B 998 124--SKODA,6B9 053 79G--SKODA,6B9 063 79, C--SKODA,06B 905 379--VW,06B 905 379 A--VW,06B 905, 379 C--VW,06B 905 379 D--VW,06B 905 379 G--VW,06B, 998 124--VW,6B9 063 79C--VW,6B905379B--BENTLEY,6B, 905379D--BENTLEY,6B905379G--BENTLEY / Manufacturer: HELLA / Features: Easy Installation
£16.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

coolant temperature sensor 6PT 009 309-541 HELLA for BMW LAND ROVER MINI
£11.49
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PT 009 107-841 Sensor, coolant temperature - 4-pin connector
£14.27
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Hella Oil Temperature Sensor 6PT 009 107-611 - 2-pin Connector, Bolted, With Seal
£7.47
Compare 88 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PT 009 522-011 Ambient temperature sensor
£8.49
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00