HELLA 6PT 014 494-461 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Electrical Fits VW Amarok

HELLA 6PT 014 494-461 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

HELLA 6PT 014 494-461 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Electrical Fits VW Amarok

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits VW Amarok 2.0 BiTDI 4motion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PT014494-461 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For VW Amarok 2.0 TDI 4motion

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PT014494-461 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits VW Amarok 2.0 BiTDI

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PT014494-461 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits VW Amarok 2.0 TDI

£60.99
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 014 494-461 HELLA for VW AMAROK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.22
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 014 494-461 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VW

£66.16
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 014 494-461 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.16
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 014 494-461 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HELLA 6PT 014 494-461 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Electrical Fits VW Amarok

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before soot particulate filter / Category: Mixture Formation / ProductImageZoomGUID: Jz0AAOSw1e5kicYb / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PT 014 494-461 / Packing unit: 1 / MPN: 6PT-014-494-461 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22061069899 / Mounting Type: Bolted / ProductTitle: Hella 6PT014494-461 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 03L 906 088 FE--VW / Brand: Hella / Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 6PT 014 494-461,EGS-T,EPS 1.220.140,KW 422 140,MSE0078 / EAN: 4082300759228 / OEM Numbers: 03L906088FE / Cable Length: 720 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Fuel_Engine Management / Part Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 014 494-721 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£49.39
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 014 494-361 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£61.28
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 014 494-301 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£56.59
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery