HELLA 6PT 358 181-071 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Opel Astra H GTC

HELLA 6PT 358 181-071 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

HELLA 6PT 358 181-071 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Opel Astra H GTC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Hella Exhaust Temperature Sensor 6PT358181-071 855412 55558578 OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.78
Free Delivery

Exhaust Temperature Sensor EGTS 6PT358181-071 Hella 55558578 855412

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT358181-071

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT358181-071

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.78
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-071 HELLA for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.64
Free Delivery

HELLA Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Opel Astra Vauxhall 6PT 358 181-071

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.18
Free Delivery

Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor before soot particulate filter

£65.99
Free Delivery

Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor before soot particulate f fits Opel Astra H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HELLA 6PT 358 181-071 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Opel Astra H GTC

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before soot particulate filter,after soot particulate filter / Category: Mixture Formation / ProductImageZoomGUID: 07cAAOSw5AlkicYv / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PT 358 181-071 / Packing unit: 1 / MPN: 6PT-358-181-071 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21061072755 / Mounting Type: Bolted / ProductTitle: Hella 6PT358181-071 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55558578--GENERAL MOTORS / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with fastening clips on the cable / Brand: Hella / Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 22.0225--FACET,368957--VALEO,6PT 358 181-071,EPS 1.220.225 / EAN: 4082300807561 / OEM Numbers: 55558578,855412,55558578,55558578 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with fastening clips on the cable / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 55558578 / Cable Length: 1,320 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Fuel_Engine Management / Part Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor
£45.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-661 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£68.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 384-081 Sensor, coolant temperature
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 6PT 358 226-171, 2-pin, Bolted, 496 mm Cable
£46.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT358181-491
£45.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery