HELLA 6PT 358 181-351 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VOLVO

HELLA 6PT 358 181-351 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

HELLA 6PT 358 181-351 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.02
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 358 181-351 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.02
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 358 181-351 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.02
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT358181-351

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.70
Free Delivery

HELLA Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 2 Pins 230mm Cable Length Fits VOLVO

£66.25
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT358181-351

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.27
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For VOLVO B12 92- B9 05-17 | 21164790

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor fits Volvo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor fits Volvo B12 1992 on

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PT 358 181-351 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Category: Mixture Formation / UPC: 4082300806182 / MPN: 6PT 358 181-351 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14057514317 / for OE number: 21164790 / Placement on Vehicle: Check Description / OEM Numbers: 21164790--VOLVO / Sensor Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Labels & Certifications: Labels / Item Height: 230 / Cable Length: 230 / Features: Easy Instalation / Warranty: 12 months / Number of pins: 2 / Terminal Type: Check Description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PT 358 181-351 / Superseded Part Number: 6PT 358 181-351 / Mounting Type: Bolted / ProductTitle: HELLA Sensor exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT358181-351 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 21164790 / Brand: Hella / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VOLVO / EAN: 4082300806182 / GTIN: 4082300806182
£53.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-661 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£68.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 384-081 Sensor, coolant temperature
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 6PT 358 226-171, 2-pin, Bolted, 496 mm Cable
£46.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PT 358 181-071 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£45.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT358181-491
£45.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery