Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-181 HELLA for VW SEAT

HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 12V Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Used Offers from

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-181 HELLA for VW SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.11
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.13
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Crankshaft sensor

4-5 Werktage
£20.49
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 12V Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 12V Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 12V Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 6PU009163-181 Hella 06A906433G 037906433A 06A906433L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.82
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU009163-181 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Audi A1 A3 A4 A6 Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector 6PU009163-181

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-651 HELLA for DACIA
£14.42
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 121-661 HELLA for FORD MAZDA
£15.67
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 009 145-211 Sensor, RPM
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PU 009 145-381 Sensor, speed / RPM
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-181 HELLA for VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Thread Diameter: 0 mm / Wire Quantity: 3 / Item Diameter: 0 mm / Terminal Type: Bullet / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 009 163-181 / UPC: 4082300163827 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 6PU009163181 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2161471919 / Superseded Part Number: AUDI 06A 906 433 G / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 06A 906 433 L / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Brand: Hella-PAGID / Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610056 / EAN: 4082300163827 / GTIN: 4082300163827 / Length: 215 mm / Sensor Type: Crankshaft Position Sensor / Item Height: 0 mm / Connector Type: Female / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 0 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£15.11
ebay.co.uk