HELLA 6PU 009 163-521 Crankshaft sensor
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-521 HELLA for VW
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-521 HELLA for VW
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.72
Free Delivery
New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for VW:LT Mk II Bus,LT Mk II Van,LT 28-35 II Bus
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.79
Free Delivery
SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 009 163-521 FOR VW LT/Mk/II/Bus/28-35/28-46/Van 2.8L
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.88
Free Delivery
SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 009 163-521 FOR VW LT/Mk/II/Bus/28-35/28-46/Van 2.8L
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.94
Free Delivery
SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 009 163-521 FOR VW LT/Mk/II/Bus/28-35/28-46/Van 2.8L
£42.37
Free Delivery
Similar products
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.81
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.10
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Camshaft Position Sensor 12V Voltage With 3 Pins Fits BMW
£22.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00