HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector - without gasket / seal

HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Camshaft Position Sensor 12V Voltage With 3 Pins Fits BMW

HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector - without gasket / seal

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.70
Delivery from £8.00

HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Camshaft Position Sensor 12V Voltage With 3 Pins Fits BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.81
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Camshaft position sensor

4-5 Werktage
£23.99
Delivery from £8.45

Camshaft Position Sensor 6PU009168-301 Hella 1703221 12141703221

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.77
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 168-301 HELLA for BMW 3 3 Coupe 5 7

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.94
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 168-301 HELLA for BMW 3 3 Coupe 5 7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.04
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector - without gasket / seal

In stock
£30.74
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector 6PU009168-301

£31.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Sensor, camshaft position - 12V - 3-pin connector - without gasket / seal

Cheapest offer

fits e.g. BMW 3 (E36) (please check exact vehicle application) Hall Sensor HELLA camshaft sensor works with the crankshaft sensor to identify the crankshaft’s exact position, enabling precise ignition timing and engine control. Measures speed and position of the camshaft using the Hall effect, providing critical input to regulate fuel injection and engine operation. Built to OEM standards with ideal measuring precision across wide temperature ranges for reliable performance in all conditions. HELLA sensors are designed for long life and consistent signal quality. Check the original part number to ensure correct fitment and compatibility with your vehicle
£22.70
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 009 110-561 Crankshaft sensor
£39.77
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.10
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 168-961 HELLA for VW AUDI
£12.35
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 009 168-691 Crankshaft sensor
£17.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 009 168-641 FOR SAAB 9-5 9-3X OPEL ANTARA ASTRA 9-5
£15.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45