HELLA 6PU 012 039-031 Sensor, wheel speed - 12V - 2-pin connector - without cable

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PU 012 039-031 Sensor, wheel speed - 12V - 2-pin connector - without cable

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.04
Delivery from £8.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle 6PU 012 039-031 HELLA for SEAT VW SKODA AUDI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA 6PU 012 039-031 ABS sensor

4-5 Werktage
£11.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PU 012 039-031 Sensor, wheel speed - 12V - 2-pin connector - without cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

HELLA 6PU 012 039-031 Sensor, wheel speed - 12V - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.92
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 012 039-031 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Left 12V Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 012 039-031 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Left 12V Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 012 039-031 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Left 12V Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

£17.14
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor Rear Left 6PU012039-031 Hella Wheel Speed 1K0927807 WHT003859

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 012 806-931 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle
£12.36
Compare 127 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Sensor, wheel speed for VW BEETLE BORA CC EOS HELLA 6PU 012 039-031
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella 6PU012039-971 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits Ford C-Max Focus Mazda 3 Volvo
£18.78
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Sensor, wheel speed for VW PASSAT HELLA 6PU 012 806-901
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 012 039-031 Sensor, wheel speed - 12V - 2-pin connector - without cable

Cheapest offer

fits e.g. VW Golf V (1K1) (please check exact vehicle application) HELLA wheel speed sensors use Hall effect technology to measure rotational speed and position, detecting movement down to just 0.1 km/h. Provide critical input for ABS, ESP, and automated driving systems, helping detect wheel lock or slip for enhanced vehicle safety. Ensures ideal measuring precision even in extreme temperatures, with low maintenance and long service life due to HELLA's quality engineering. Please check OEM number for correct fitment before installation. Number of ports: 2 Rated Voltage [V]: 12 Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without cable
£9.04
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk