HELLA 6PU 012 679-141 Wheel Speed Sensor Left Rear Fits Mercedes Hitachi

HELLA 6PU 012 679-141 ABS sensor

HELLA 6PU 012 679-141 Wheel Speed Sensor Left Rear Fits Mercedes Hitachi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Active sensor 6PU 012 679-141 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.89
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Active sensor 6PU 012 679-141 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.96
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA 6PU 012 679-141 Wheel Speed Sensor Left Rear Fits Mercedes Hitachi

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 679-141 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/3-t/35-t/Van/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.66
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 679-141 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/3-t/35-t/Van/Bus

£47.66
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for MERCEDES-BENZ:B906,SPRINTER 3-t Bus 9065400117

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 679-141 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/3-t/35-t/Van/Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.45
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 679-141 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/3-t/35-t/Van/Bus

£49.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PU 012 679-141 Wheel Speed Sensor Left Rear Fits Mercedes Hitachi

Cheapest offer

Total Length: 1,939 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left,Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 012 679-141 / Packing unit: 1 / MPN: 6PU-012-679-141 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13047068208 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PU012679-141 Wheel Speed Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 906 540 01 17--MERCEDES-BENZ,9065400117--MERCEDES-BENZ / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Hella / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Interchange Part Number: SS20795--DELPHI,45028200--TEXTAR,115 968--TOPRAN / EAN: 4082300792157 / OEM Numbers: 9065400117,9065400117,A9065400117,131619 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: A9065400117 / Cable Length: 1,939 mm / Notes: Sizes: Total L.:1939mm / Part Type: Wheel Speed Sensor
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA Crankshaft sensor engine pulse for BMW,MG,ROVER 6PU 012 680-011
£21.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 012 679-901 ABS sensor
£20.18
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 012 039-711 ABS sensor
£33.38
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery