HELLA 6PU 013 122-471 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Mazda 3 Saloon 5 CX-7

HELLA 6PU 013 122-471 Camshaft position sensor

HELLA 6PU 013 122-471 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Mazda 3 Saloon 5 CX-7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-471 HELLA for MAZDA CX-7 5 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.62
Delivery from £12.00

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-471 HELLA for MAZDA CX-7 5 3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.80
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for MAZDA:3,5,3 I,3 II,CX-7 L3G118221 L3G218230

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.59
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 013 122-471 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Mazda 3 Saloon 5 CX-7

£33.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 013 122-471 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/III 5/MX-/Mk MX-5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 013 122-471 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/III 5/MX-/Mk MX-5

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 013 122-471 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/III 5/MX-/Mk MX-5

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 013 122-471 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/III 5/MX-/Mk MX-5

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PU 013 122-471 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Mazda 3 Saloon 5 CX-7

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Type: Camshaft Position Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 6PU 013 122-471--BEHR HELLA SERVICE, 235-1280--WALKER PRODUCTS,235-1368--WALKER PRODUCTS, 106807--FEBI BILSTEIN,ADM57220--BLUE PRINT, SS12277-12B1--DELPHI,6PU 013 122-471--HELLA,60044--BREMI, 35-14 810 0004--MEYLE,6PU 013 122-471,MEX1548 / Category: Mixture Formation / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with seal ring / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / OEM Numbers: 1367334,1801925,5114675,6M8G12073BA,6M8G12K073AB, 6M8G12K073BB,6M8Z12K073AA,6M8Z6B288B,6M8Z6B288C,L3G118221, L3G218230,ZZCA18230,ZZCA18230A / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 6M8Z12K073AA,6M8Z6B288B,6M8Z6B288C,L3G118221,L3G21, 8230,ZZCA18230,ZZCA18230A / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer: HELLA / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 013 122-471 / Packing unit: 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1367334--MAZDA,1801925--MAZDA,5114675--MAZDA, 6M8G-12073-BA--MAZDA,6M8G-12K073-AB--MAZDA, 6M8G-12K073-BB--MAZDA,6M8Z12K073AA--MAZDA,6M8Z6B288B--MAZDA, 6M8Z6B288C--MAZDA,L3G118221--MAZDA,L3G218230--MAZDA, ZZCA18230--MAZDA,ZZCA18230A--MAZDA
£23.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-681 Camshaft position sensor
£26.98
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-611 Camshaft position sensor
£22.64
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 013 122-801 Crankshaft sensor
£38.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 013 122-721 Camshaft position sensor
£32.15
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery