HELLA 6PU 230 048-461 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear With 2 Pins Fits MAN

HELLA 6PU 230 048-461 ABS sensor

HELLA 6PU 230 048-461 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear With 2 Pins Fits MAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 230 048-461 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear With 2 Pins Fits MAN

Cheapest Total Price
£19.42
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 230 048-461 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear With 2 Pins Fits MAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Front Axle/Rear Axle 6PU230048-461

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear fits Man

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear fits Man Cla 2006 on

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Front Axle/Rear Axle 6PU230048-461

£25.02
Free Delivery

HELLA Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear 2 Pins 2020mm Cable Length Fits MAN

£33.54
Free Delivery

Front Rear Wheel Speed Sensor For MAN CLA LION LIONS ND NL SG TGA Genuine Hella

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PU 230 048-461 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear With 2 Pins Fits MAN

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: Check description / Fitting Position: Front Axle,Rear Axle / Warranty: 12 months / Wire Quantity: Check description / Category: Braking System / Number of pins: 2 / Terminal Type: Check description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 230 048-461 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8125937001,81271206006,81271206018,81271206040,812, 71206046,81271206068,81271206157 / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear With 2 Pins Fits MAN / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / OEM Numbers: 81.25937-001--MAN,81271206006--MAN,81271206018--MA, N,81271206040--MAN,81271206046--MAN,81271206068--M, AN,81271206157--MAN / Manufacturer: HELLA / Features: Easy Installation / Cable Length: 2,020
£19.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 230 048-731 ABS sensor
£24.91
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Wheel Speed Sensor Left HELLA Fits MERCEDES O 371 400 Oc Of 64-19 1518002
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 230 052-051 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Front Axle Left - Cable: 1950mm
£18.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HELLA 6PU 230 052-371 ABS sensor
£19.31
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery